Легенды Крыма 2021. Протокол результатов по сумме дней.

SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru

OPEN-1 OPEN-2 OPEN-3 М35 М45 М55 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55

OPEN-1

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда 04.01.2021 05.01.2021 06.01.2021 07.01.2021 08.01.2021 Сумма Место Отставание
1831СаначёвДанил2011Майкопский район, Майкопский00:12:59 (1)00:11:07 (3)00:12:03 (1)00:13:41 (2)00:16:21 (1)01:06:111
2827АгеевДаниил2012 Майкопский район, Майкопский00:17:17 (3)00:10:01 (1)00:13:36 (2)00:19:34 (8)00:18:13 (5)01:18:412+12:30
3808АгеевЯрослав2012 Майкопский район, Майкопский00:24:14 (8)00:11:56 (4)00:19:18 (8)00:25:02 (13)00:16:24 (2)01:36:543+30:43
4805ПанковДанил2012 Воронеж СШОР 18 Макейчик00:33:15 (13)00:12:58 (9)00:17:41 (6)00:15:42 (5)00:17:54 (3)01:37:304+31:19
5825СигаеваАлександра2011 Юго-Запад, Воронеж00:23:03 (6)00:12:24 (6)00:23:15 (11)00:22:30 (12)00:18:36 (6)01:39:485+33:37
6830ГельзерЕЛИЗАВЕТА2010 Майкопский район, Майкопский00:13:26 (2)00:11:57 (5)00:31:16 (14)00:17:42 (6)00:29:36 (20)01:43:576+37:46
7823СтружинскаяОльга2010 Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар00:32:17 (12)00:37:18 (24)00:24:38 (12)00:22:04 (11)00:20:49 (11)02:17:067+70:55
8801ЧуйкинаМилана2010Майкопский район, Майкопский00:41:11 (17)00:16:43 (14)00:29:34 (13)00:26:16 (16)00:33:09 (23)02:26:538+80:42
9813АдамлюкИван2011BALAKLAVA, Севастополь00:26:11 (10)00:15:49 (13)01:01:53 (22)00:20:57 (10)00:23:00 (15)02:27:509+81:39
10832МельникНикита2010Крым, лично00:27:49 (11)00:16:45 (15)00:31:38 (15)00:47:58 (24)00:30:14 (21)02:34:2410+88:13
11814ЖурковаАнна2013 Симферополь, лично00:39:28 (14)00:36:53 (23)00:35:49 (18)00:42:37 (22)00:28:47 (19)03:03:3411+117:23
12802ТрещеваОльга2011 БИЗОНЫ, Волжский00:40:08 (16)00:27:30 (20)00:19:00 (7)01:26:58 (26)00:18:45 (7)03:12:2112+126:10
13815СилаковаАгата2010BALAKLAVA, Севастополь02:19:29 (21)00:33:13 (22)00:32:28 (17)00:44:03 (23)00:21:49 (13)04:31:0213+204:51
14817СмирноваАмалия2012 Северский р-н, личноcнят00:14:08 (12)00:41:15 (20)01:03:17 (25)00:54:01 (25)x
15833ТрещеваВера2009 БИЗОНЫ, Волжский00:39:36 (15)00:10:08 (2)cнят00:11:40 (1)00:18:09 (4)x
16819ЕвсеевБогдан2011Майкопский район, Майкопский00:24:41 (9)00:12:59 (10)cнят00:19:30 (7)00:19:12 (8)x
17809ЖилинТимофей2010 X-race, Москва СВАО00:48:48 (19)00:12:45 (8)cнят00:30:04 (20)00:19:13 (9)x
18804СайМакар2011 СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАОн/сcнят00:15:39 (5)00:39:19 (21)00:20:27 (10)x
19828СорокаВалерия2012с/к 'Ориентир', Симферопольн/сн/с00:27:39 (18)00:20:52 (12)x
205000ТитовПАВЕЛ0 с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь00:19:39 (17)00:23:10 (10)00:25:59 (14)00:22:50 (14)x
215001БирюковАРТЕМ0 с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь00:19:34 (16)00:22:54 (9)00:26:12 (15)00:23:01 (16)x
22829СилантьевВсеволод2014 Сапёры, Ярославский р-н00:43:42 (18)00:56:12 (21)н/с00:27:36 (17)x
235006ДеменьчукЕКАТЕРИНА0 Москва 100:27:58 (18)x
24803ЗолотаревСтепан2014 Глобус, Красноармейскн/сн/сн/сн/сx
25807Шавель в/кАксения2011 Ленинградская обл.00:17:45 (5)00:13:01 (11)00:13:55 (4)00:14:32 (3)н/сx
26810Шавель в/кГОРДЕЙ2012 Ленинградская обл.00:17:44 (4)00:12:38 (7)00:13:41 (3)00:14:34 (4)н/сx
27812БолдареваЛика2011 Ялта, Крымн/сн/сн/сн/сx
28816БеляевАрсений2012 Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBН#w 00:56:35 (20)н/сн/сн/сx
29818ДемещикЕкатерина2013 МосКомпас, Москва ВАОн/с00:31:53 (16)00:28:49 (19)н/сx
30820ПанченкоАлексей2013 МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, Ставроп00:24:07 (7)00:23:51 (19)00:36:42 (19)00:20:14 (9)н/сx
31821МакшаковаЭльза1974 ДЮСШ Нефтекамск, Нефтекамскн/с00:22:08 (18)н/сн/сн/сx
32822ДощинскаяОльга2011 Севастополь, личнон/с00:30:28 (21)н/с00:26:44 (17)н/сx
33824БолдаревФеликс2012 Ялта, Крымн/сн/сн/сн/сx
34806ПипаАлександра2012с/к 'Ориентир', Симферопольн/сн/сн/с00:32:54 (22)x
355005ВедмецкаяАЛИНА0 Симферополь00:36:07 (24)x

OPEN-1 OPEN-2 OPEN-3 М35 М45 М55 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55

OPEN-2

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда 04.01.2021 05.01.2021 06.01.2021 07.01.2021 08.01.2021 Сумма Место Отставание
1903РодянскийДмитрий2009магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск00:15:27 (1)00:13:33 (2)00:14:49 (6)00:19:07 (13)00:19:21 (4)01:22:171
2908ГрибановаЕлизавета2009Москва ВАО00:25:29 (11)00:13:08 (1)00:12:14 (2)00:17:07 (7)00:17:00 (1)01:24:582+2:41
3843РябкинИлья2010КСО 'Черное море', Геленджик00:23:31 (8)00:16:32 (8)00:14:31 (5)00:14:37 (1)00:19:18 (2)01:28:293+6:12
4878ШелковниковСтепан2009СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж00:20:31 (4)00:17:21 (11)00:11:37 (1)00:16:11 (5)00:24:13 (6)01:29:534+7:36
5864СкоробогатовФедор2009СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО00:16:29 (2)00:16:29 (7)00:18:15 (13)00:16:10 (4)00:27:09 (11)01:34:325+12:15
6892ВедмецкийЕгор2010ГБУ РК 'СШ №3', Крым00:25:02 (10)00:15:11 (3)00:15:11 (9)00:20:25 (16)00:19:18 (2)01:35:076+12:50
7865КудрявцеваДарья2009СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ00:21:12 (5)00:21:16 (19)00:13:02 (3)00:19:08 (14)00:23:07 (5)01:37:457+15:28
8860КолесниковИгорь2010Ленинградская обл.00:19:48 (3)00:16:19 (5)00:26:14 (35)00:17:58 (10)00:27:27 (12)01:47:468+25:29
9889ПолищукМаксим2009Республика Крым, Симферополь00:24:12 (9)00:16:54 (9)00:21:54 (26)00:24:40 (31)00:25:05 (8)01:52:459+30:28
10886ЕфимовМакар2009БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, Белгород00:41:02 (35)00:18:23 (12)00:16:30 (11)00:16:24 (6)00:26:25 (10)01:58:4410+36:27
11877ЖуковаВера2010Жуки, Ярославль00:40:46 (33)00:16:25 (6)00:21:57 (27)00:15:22 (3)00:28:06 (14)02:02:3611+40:19
12870НикулинаДарья2009Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин00:25:50 (12)00:19:36 (14)00:20:35 (21)00:17:27 (9)00:39:25 (39)02:02:5312+40:36
13838ПопакЕлизавета2009с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь00:25:54 (13)00:25:50 (28)00:18:11 (12)00:24:27 (30)00:33:27 (21)02:07:4913+45:32
14836ЛавренчукЕвгений2009Республика Крым, Симферополь00:41:19 (36)00:20:01 (16)00:20:38 (22)00:23:19 (25)00:24:33 (7)02:09:5014+47:33
15909МельникСофия2009Крым, лично00:37:21 (28)00:19:57 (15)00:19:44 (16)00:22:17 (21)00:32:38 (19)02:11:5715+49:40
16894ПархутОлеся2009Ярославль, Ярославль00:30:30 (20)00:16:15 (4)00:22:03 (28)00:25:29 (33)00:38:09 (37)02:12:2616+50:09
17905ЧеботокПолина2010BALAKLAVA, Севастополь00:39:32 (31)00:22:32 (24)00:19:09 (14)00:23:57 (28)00:28:47 (15)02:13:5717+51:40
18901ЗогаЕкатерина2010BALAKLAVA, Севастополь00:21:35 (6)00:22:26 (23)00:37:57 (45)00:23:24 (26)00:33:52 (22)02:19:1418+56:57
19896ХуткийАлексей2009ГБУ РК 'СШ №3', Крым00:28:24 (16)00:19:06 (13)00:24:41 (32)00:17:18 (8)00:56:23 (54)02:25:5219+63:35
20900НикитушкинЯрослав2010ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь00:30:56 (23)00:21:42 (20)00:21:13 (24)00:18:42 (12)00:53:39 (52)02:26:1220+63:55
21835НовоселоваЕкатерина2009СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО00:30:53 (22)00:26:57 (31)00:26:10 (34)00:28:47 (40)00:36:09 (33)02:28:5621+66:39
22910КовалеваСофия2010Delta, р-н Выборгский00:28:54 (18)00:35:24 (45)00:14:22 (4)00:37:07 (50)00:33:10 (20)02:28:5722+66:40
23898ХафизоваТатьяна2009Delta, р-н Выборгский00:27:52 (15)00:35:13 (44)00:15:02 (8)00:36:53 (48)00:35:02 (29)02:30:0223+67:45
24876ПанковНикита2010 Воронеж СШОР 18 Макейчик00:40:52 (34)00:34:23 (43)00:20:30 (19)00:24:47 (32)00:35:00 (28)02:35:3224+73:15
25849АлексеевНиколай2010СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО00:34:04 (24)00:31:42 (36)00:20:48 (23)00:35:07 (46)00:42:31 (44)02:44:1225+81:55
26882ТютюноваМария2007 Котовск, лично00:42:16 (38)00:31:55 (38)00:27:43 (37)00:29:02 (41)00:38:43 (38)02:49:3926+87:22
27887КадынцевГЛЕБ2010с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь00:40:07 (32)00:20:46 (18)00:50:16 (49)00:29:30 (42)00:35:13 (30)02:55:5227+93:35
28842СаканцевСергей2009BALAKLAVA, Севастополь00:53:15 (43)00:22:08 (21)00:43:22 (48)00:24:06 (29)00:34:42 (26)02:57:3328+95:16
29890ВенковИннокентий2010 СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО00:46:32 (41)00:46:52 (48)00:19:44 (16)00:23:55 (27)00:44:59 (47)03:02:0229+99:45
30854ЧерныхАрсений2009Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он,01:12:53 (48)00:32:37 (40)00:32:48 (41)00:18:19 (11)00:34:23 (24)03:11:0030+108:43
31850БорисюкСергей1973 БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород00:45:02 (40)00:47:31 (49)00:22:38 (29)00:35:43 (47)00:44:08 (46)03:15:0231+112:45
32845ГородилинаСветлана2009СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО00:43:27 (39)00:32:57 (41)00:25:17 (33)00:55:14 (55)00:40:20 (41)03:17:1532+114:58
33839МатыгулинаВиктория2010Приозерский р-н, лично00:48:14 (42)01:06:36 (55)00:19:49 (18)00:33:47 (45)00:28:53 (16)03:17:1933+115:02
34904ЛисицаДарья2008Лисица, Липецк00:41:32 (37)00:32:12 (39)00:36:30 (43)01:04:55 (57)00:56:43 (55)03:51:5234+149:35
35873ИвановЕгор2009 Липецк, лично00:54:50 (44)00:40:01 (46)01:01:15 (50)00:38:47 (52)00:55:46 (53)04:10:3935+168:22
36880СавиныхГлеб2009ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферопольн/с00:29:48 (34)н/с00:21:28 (18)00:36:18 (34)x
37853ТимошенкоБогдан2009ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферопольн/с00:33:28 (42)н/с01:23:55 (59)00:37:06 (35)x
38869АвамилевНазар2010ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферопольн/с00:25:40 (26)н/с00:19:21 (15)00:37:25 (36)x
39861ДжемиловЭмир2009с/к 'Ориентир', Симферопольн/сн/с00:36:57 (49)00:40:17 (40)x
40841СтаценкоСергей2010 ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферопольн/с00:58:12 (51)н/сcнят00:40:49 (42)x
41885УмеровЭнвер2010с/к 'Ориентир', Симферопольн/сн/с00:37:56 (51)00:41:20 (43)x
42846АбсалямовРоман2010с/к 'Ориентир', Симферопольн/сн/с00:25:48 (35)00:42:39 (45)x
43837ЧирковАндрей2010Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он,00:28:37 (17)00:49:28 (50)00:37:23 (44)00:22:19 (22)cнятx
44881ГудкоДарья2006 Батайск-Гудки, Батайскcнят00:27:01 (32)00:34:06 (42)н/с00:48:57 (48)x
45893ПушкинИлья2009Республика Крым, Симферополь00:35:01 (26)cнятcнят01:15:10 (58)00:49:51 (49)x
46851МоскаленкоМихаил2010Юго-Запад, Воронеж00:38:07 (29)00:22:11 (22)cнят00:31:46 (43)00:49:53 (50)x
47862АлексееваЕлена1980 СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО00:34:05 (25)00:31:43 (37)00:20:33 (20)cнят00:50:11 (51)x
48899КунОлег2009ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферопольн/с01:02:19 (52)н/с00:44:34 (54)01:05:07 (56)x
49883УмероваДляра2009с/к 'Ориентир', Симферопольн/сн/с00:33:28 (44)01:06:47 (57)x
50907ПипаАнна2009с/к 'Ориентир', Симферопольн/сн/сн/с01:06:51 (58)x
51847ГайдуковИлья2009Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он,00:57:10 (45)cнят00:41:22 (47)01:00:06 (56)01:21:24 (59)x
52872СоболевАндрей2009СПАРТАК Волжский, Волжский01:22:03 (49)cнят00:16:10 (10)00:22:47 (24)00:25:39 (9)x
53826ДолгаяЛИДИЯ2009МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, Ставроп00:38:57 (30)01:03:04 (54)cнятcнятcнятx
54840СеребряковРудольф1939 москва-ветераны, Москва ЮАО01:00:31 (46)01:02:57 (53)н/сcнятcнятx
55897ТитоваНаталья2009с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь00:26:38 (14)cнят00:31:30 (40)00:22:26 (23)00:27:41 (13)x
56834БелоконьДАНИЛ2009 Республика Крым, Симферопольн/с00:20:13 (17)00:21:42 (25)н/сн/сx
57844ЯрковВлад2009ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферопольн/с00:24:33 (25)н/с00:20:30 (17)н/сx
58848МакароваПолина2009Л-Мед, Тулан/сн/сн/сн/сx
59852МоисееваСофия2010КСО 'Дубрава', Сергиево-Посад00:36:01 (27)00:29:43 (33)00:27:48 (38)00:41:21 (53)н/сx
60855ХабароваАнастасия2010 СатКо Сочи, Сочи 1н/сн/сн/сн/сx
61856КрюковскаяСофья2009с/к 'Ориентир', Симферопольн/сн/сн/сн/сx
62857МоисееваАнастасия2011КСО 'Дубрава', Сергиево-Посад01:40:18 (51)00:30:23 (35)00:40:50 (46)00:22:11 (20)н/сx
63863ШешуковаМария2010 Ангара, Симферопольн/сн/сн/сн/сx
64866КазлитинДанила2009с/к 'Ориентир', Симферопольн/сн/с00:25:47 (34)н/сx
65868СедыхТатьяна2008Седых, Липецкн/сн/сн/сн/сx
66871ХусаиновИльдар1988 ДЮСШ Нефтекамск, Нефтекамскн/с00:17:08 (10)00:29:18 (39)н/сн/сx
67879ЛусниковВадим2007 Москва ЮЗАО, личнон/сн/сн/сн/сx
68888АндреевГеннадий2008 Ялта, Крымн/сн/сн/сн/сx
69891РожковИван2009 ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферопольн/сн/сcнятн/сx
70895ЛавренчукСветлана1985 Республика Крым, Симферопольн/с00:26:52 (30)00:19:21 (15)00:22:05 (19)н/сx
71906ЯхинаМария2007 Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBН#w 01:00:35 (47)н/сн/сн/сx
72902ИльясоваАлиса2009КСО Компас Севастополь00:30:31 (21)cнят00:24:31 (31)00:25:55 (36)00:31:21 (17)x
73874НовиковАлексей2007 Батайск, лично01:26:57 (50)00:41:00 (47)00:26:45 (36)н/с00:31:50 (18)x
74884ПапушаАНАТОЛИЙ2009 ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь00:30:04 (19)cнят00:22:56 (30)cнят00:34:08 (23)x
75875СорокаПавел2010с/к 'Ориентир', Симферопольн/сн/с00:26:16 (37)00:34:28 (25)x
76859БердниковМаксим2009ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферопольн/с00:25:49 (27)н/с00:26:33 (38)00:34:54 (27)x
77858КоноплёвЛеонид2009Воронеж СШОР 18 Вильденберг00:22:19 (7)cнят00:14:54 (7)00:14:56 (2)00:35:27 (31)x
78867АлтуховНиколай2009ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферопольн/с00:26:19 (29)н/с00:27:42 (39)00:36:00 (32)x

OPEN-1 OPEN-2 OPEN-3 М35 М45 М55 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55

OPEN-3

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда 04.01.2021 05.01.2021 06.01.2021 07.01.2021 08.01.2021 Сумма Место Отставание
1924ХафизоваИнга1988Delta, р-н Выборгский00:25:11 (2)01:04:46 (11)00:12:17 (1)00:21:14 (1)00:28:52 (1)02:32:201
2941ПидопригораВасилий1955Фиолент -О, Симферополь00:37:30 (4)00:32:47 (1)00:23:58 (11)00:32:32 (8)00:41:48 (3)02:48:352+16:15
3943ЖуковаАнна1980мс Жуки, Ярославль00:48:13 (16)00:42:21 (4)00:19:44 (7)00:36:22 (11)00:54:40 (8)03:21:203+49:00
4933КовалеваОльга1988Delta, р-н Выборгский00:34:14 (3)01:19:08 (22)00:18:58 (5)00:21:55 (2)00:51:18 (7)03:25:334+53:13
5911ЗиминаЗоя1947 москва-ветераны, Москва ЮАО00:50:13 (17)00:59:25 (8)00:24:45 (14)00:37:06 (12)00:59:17 (10)03:50:465+78:26
6930ТютюноваИрина1982 Котовск, лично00:46:03 (14)00:57:16 (6)00:59:08 (28)00:32:32 (8)01:05:31 (12)04:20:306+108:10
7948ЧижиковСЕРГЕЙ1945 ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО00:47:34 (15)00:57:58 (7)00:25:05 (15)00:48:37 (18)01:25:14 (22)04:24:287+112:08
8928СолодковаМария1988 Грай, Ростов-на-Дону00:45:34 (12)01:02:36 (10)00:37:31 (23)00:47:58 (17)01:14:29 (17)04:28:088+115:48
9947ГрунинВалентин2004 Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он,00:45:50 (13)01:25:36 (25)00:23:51 (10)00:51:28 (21)01:04:13 (11)04:30:589+118:38
10940ТрушельЯн2004 Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он,00:41:21 (10)02:06:33 (29)00:22:20 (8)00:36:00 (10)00:47:56 (6)04:34:1010+121:50
11935ОкуневАндрей2007 Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он,00:50:54 (18)01:11:16 (19)00:44:03 (24)00:50:25 (19)01:12:44 (14)04:49:2211+137:02
12919ЧижиковаЛюдмила1951 ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва ЮЗАО00:51:48 (19)01:15:57 (21)00:26:05 (16)00:50:26 (20)01:25:40 (23)04:49:5612+137:36
13936ЛюдмерЕкатерина1975 р-н Центральный, лично00:53:05 (22)01:10:02 (17)00:31:48 (20)00:59:11 (24)01:18:08 (19)04:52:1413+139:54
14923АрзамасцевСергей1954Фиолент -О, Симферополь00:52:50 (20)01:14:17 (20)00:30:47 (18)00:59:49 (25)01:15:37 (18)04:53:2014+141:00
15915ГромоваАнастасия2004 Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он,00:53:14 (23)01:08:36 (16)00:52:00 (26)00:41:53 (15)01:20:57 (20)04:56:4015+144:20
16922КолесниковаОльга1978Ленинградская обл.01:08:30 (26)01:45:07 (27)00:31:11 (19)00:52:39 (22)01:33:39 (24)05:51:0616+198:46
17916КолесниковПавел1973Ленинградская обл.01:07:08 (25)01:33:30 (26)00:54:02 (27)00:39:14 (14)01:44:29 (26)05:58:2317+206:03
18942КоротковаСОФИЯ0 Ленинградская обл.00:18:02 (4)00:32:11 (7)00:42:28 (4)x
19949ТихоновСЕРГЕЙ1987 Симферополь00:16:36 (3)н/с00:47:08 (5)x
20934ХромовТимур2007 Воронеж СШОР 18 Макейчик00:41:01 (7)01:05:19 (13)cнят00:27:59 (5)00:56:11 (9)x
21913ПипаСергей1984 с/к 'Ориентир', Симферопольн/сн/сн/с01:05:53 (13)x
22917ПодгорныйВладимир1950 Коралл, Севастополь00:52:59 (21)01:07:05 (14)н/сн/с01:13:18 (15)x
23918КовалеваДарья2007с/к 'Ориентир', Симферопольн/сн/с01:26:26 (26)01:13:42 (16)x
24938ОвсянниковаНаталия1950 Коралл, Севастополь00:59:38 (24)01:08:07 (15)н/сн/с01:22:02 (21)x
25921МишановАнатолий1948Фиолент -О, Симферополь01:15:25 (27)н/с00:57:55 (23)01:34:17 (25)x
26321ПосвалюкМарк2008 Симферополь, лично01:23:48 (28)01:20:28 (23)00:48:34 (25)00:37:50 (13)cнятx
27912ЧелядиновАлексей1978 Лосиный остров, Москва ВАО00:38:23 (5)00:37:49 (2)00:19:19 (6)00:29:49 (6)cнятx
28914ПанковаАлла1983 Воронеж СШОР 18 Макейчик00:41:04 (8)01:05:15 (12)00:24:25 (13)00:27:56 (4)cнятx
29929МальцевВалентин1947Фиолент -О, Симферополь00:38:47 (6)00:39:25 (3)00:22:54 (9)00:27:24 (3)cнятx
30939ПоляковИгорь1992 Москва ЮАО, лично 1cнят01:10:44 (18)00:27:23 (17)н/сcнятx
31945БашкинаТатьяна1954 Крымчанки, Симферопольн/с00:51:23 (5)00:24:15 (12)00:44:54 (16)cнятx
32811КолгановаАЛИСА2013 Москва 100:23:30 (1)01:57:40 (28)cнятн/сн/сx
33920ГаниеваФирдавса1954 ДЮСШ Нефтекамск, Нефтекамскн/с01:24:09 (24)н/сн/сн/сx
34925ЗаревенкоПавел1989мс Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тулан/сн/сн/сн/сx
35927БрынькоВЛАДИМИР0 ростов личноcнят00:36:24 (21)н/сн/сx
36931ФотееваДарья2006 Екатеринбург, лично00:45:20 (11)н/сн/сн/сx
37932ГодяеваЕЛЕНА0 ростов личноcнят00:36:29 (22)н/сн/сx
38937ДьяковаАнастасия В/К1989 Севастополь, личнон/сн/сн/сн/сx
39944ЕфимоваОЛЕГ1973 МосКомпас 1н/сн/сн/сн/сx
40946ИгонинаМария1989 МГУ-географы, Москва ВАОн/сн/сн/сн/сx
41926ХарченкоЕкатерина1993СШОР №18 Харченко, Воронеж00:41:19 (9)00:59:44 (9)00:16:15 (2)н/с00:32:17 (2)x

OPEN-1 OPEN-2 OPEN-3 М35 М45 М55 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55

М35

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда 04.01.2021 05.01.2021 06.01.2021 07.01.2021 08.01.2021 Сумма Место Отставание
1751ХарченкоАлександр1984мс СШОР №18 Харченко, Воронеж01:17:45 (1)00:53:37 (1)00:17:47 (1)00:53:20 (1)00:41:52 (1)04:04:211
2777НикулинДенис1983мс Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин01:20:09 (3)01:05:09 (4)00:18:51 (3)01:00:41 (3)00:54:26 (5)04:39:162+34:55
3770ШешуковАлександр1978мс Ангара, Симферополь01:17:56 (2)01:04:59 (3)00:23:36 (14)01:03:33 (4)00:54:35 (6)04:44:393+40:18
4732ТрещевАнтон1982кмс БИЗОНЫ, Волжский01:28:04 (5)01:17:08 (11)00:17:55 (2)00:58:45 (2)00:48:44 (2)04:50:364+46:15
5741ГодуновЭдуард1969кмс Владимирская обл.01:35:25 (10)01:07:50 (5)00:21:30 (7)01:10:24 (11)00:55:21 (7)05:10:305+66:09
6750ШнурковВладимир1984с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь01:28:19 (6)01:17:10 (12)00:20:11 (4)01:10:42 (12)00:55:47 (8)05:12:096+67:48
7738КравчукВиктор1988Евпатория, Крым01:32:45 (9)01:24:06 (13)00:21:09 (6)01:07:49 (7)00:49:26 (3)05:15:157+70:54
8778ИвановСергей1983Липецк, лично01:38:38 (12)01:02:50 (2)00:21:32 (8)01:08:24 (8)01:08:08 (16)05:19:328+75:11
9768МельниковИван1978кмс КСО 'МАГНИТ', Уфа01:30:10 (7)01:15:57 (9)00:22:19 (9)01:11:45 (13)01:02:29 (12)05:22:409+78:19
10771ГончарукСергей1972 Симферополь, лично01:49:51 (17)01:16:00 (10)00:22:34 (10)01:07:21 (6)00:53:32 (4)05:29:1810+84:57
11781МатяшСергей1982кмс Обнинск, Обнинск01:39:13 (13)01:24:47 (15)00:22:38 (11)01:09:56 (10)00:57:56 (9)05:34:3011+90:09
12759ЛексинОлег1977кмс Котики, Москва САО01:31:39 (8)01:15:03 (6)00:22:41 (12)01:25:22 (19)01:17:47 (20)05:52:3212+108:11
13744ЯхинИван1980Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBН#w 02:08:11 (28)01:33:27 (23)00:25:51 (25)01:25:34 (20)01:23:11 (24)06:56:1413+171:53
14734ДудниковВладимир1985ССО МИФИ, Москва ЮВАО02:09:06 (29)01:45:12 (26)00:22:49 (13)01:20:56 (15)01:30:32 (27)07:08:3514+184:14
15735МедведевАлександр1977Ориента-Кунцево, Москва ЗАО02:17:48 (31)01:32:10 (20)00:30:56 (33)01:40:33 (27)01:22:18 (23)07:23:4515+199:24
16776ХроповМихаил1985Москомпас-Х, Москва ЦАО02:32:30 (32)01:52:15 (30)00:26:38 (28)01:21:40 (16)01:13:24 (19)07:26:2716+202:06
17773ТютюновАнатолий1983Котовск, лично01:49:11 (16)02:30:16 (35)00:25:28 (24)01:35:12 (24)01:11:39 (17)07:31:4617+207:25
18739БламарАлексей0 Рязанская обл.02:05:29 (27)01:50:22 (29)00:34:26 (38)01:41:27 (28)01:30:23 (26)07:42:0718+217:46
19780ФотеевЕвгений1977 Екатеринбург, лично02:40:59 (34)02:08:09 (32)00:28:26 (30)01:42:20 (29)01:20:04 (21)08:19:5819+255:37
20762БучатскийАндрей1983Ленинградская обл.02:48:52 (35)01:55:20 (31)00:29:37 (32)02:02:52 (30)01:58:37 (30)09:15:1820+310:57
21745НиконовМихаил1979СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАОcнят02:33:12 (36)00:42:45 (39)02:32:18 (33)01:59:14 (31)x
22746ГудкоИГОРЬ1969 Батайск-Гудки, Батайск02:35:54 (33)02:33:13 (37)00:32:10 (35)н/с02:13:26 (32)x
23783ЛогачевАНДРЕЙ1978 с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь01:24:29 (14)н/сн/с01:00:53 (10)x
24774МоисеевАртем1985Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тулан/с01:31:10 (19)00:24:03 (17)01:26:31 (21)01:02:25 (11)x
25753БыркинВиктор1986ССО МИФИ, Москва ЮАО02:01:46 (25)cнят00:24:35 (19)01:07:04 (5)01:04:45 (13)x
26767СолодковДмитрий1986Грай, Ростов-на-Дону01:54:16 (19)cнят00:28:15 (29)01:40:27 (26)01:04:48 (14)x
27764МазинЕвгений1980СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО01:50:32 (18)н/сн/с01:06:26 (15)x
28760ЛусниковРоман1977 Москва ЮЗАО, личнон/с00:24:49 (20)01:29:22 (23)01:12:20 (18)x
29765НовиковСергей1981 Батайск, личноcнят02:17:19 (33)00:34:12 (36)н/с01:21:02 (22)x
30761ЮрчукСергей1977СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАОcнят01:41:12 (25)00:34:25 (37)cнят01:29:01 (25)x
31779БорзовЕвгений1982Ростов-на-Дону, лично 201:41:26 (14)00:25:20 (22)01:09:07 (9)01:31:03 (28)x
32754ВенковАлександр1982 СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАОcнятcнят00:56:49 (40)cнят01:38:08 (29)x
33743КорнеевВладимир1975 Волжский, Волжский01:58:07 (22)01:25:57 (16)00:29:35 (31)01:36:05 (25)cнятx
34756СилантьевАлексей1980Сапёры, Ярославский р-нcнят01:35:51 (24)00:23:53 (16)01:27:37 (22)cнятx
35110Василенко в/кВасилий1990Ленинский р-н, лично02:02:25 (26)01:15:53 (8)00:23:49 (15)01:23:49 (17)cнятx
36733МартыновАлександр1977Батайск ДЮСШ, Батайск02:00:23 (24)01:32:32 (21)00:25:21 (23)01:24:47 (18)н/сx
37736ЗолотаревКонстантин1986кмс Глобус, Красноармейскн/сн/сн/сн/сx
38737ЛукьяновПАВЕЛ1990 Москва ЮАО, лично01:57:57 (21)01:47:55 (28)н/сн/сн/сx
39740КириченкоАнтон1980кмс КТТиБ, Сосновый Бор01:59:15 (23)01:33:25 (22)00:25:19 (21)н/сн/сx
40742АпрелковАлексей1986 Авангард 24, Краснодарн/с02:19:27 (34)00:31:03 (34)02:07:17 (31)н/сx
41747ПаршинВладимир1981 Новочеркасск, личнон/сн/сн/сн/сx
42748ПрокопьевСергей1976мс Чистый воздух, Каменск 1н/сн/сн/сн/сx
43749БеляевАлександр1977Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBН#w 02:12:26 (30)н/сн/сн/сx
44752ОльховскийДмитрий1992Москва ЮАО, лично01:41:31 (15)01:15:48 (7)н/сн/сн/сx
45755Добрыдин в/кИван1987 Севастополь, лично 101:55:24 (20)01:30:01 (18)00:25:51 (25)н/сн/сx
46757ИванеевВиталий1978 Ростов-на-Дону, личнон/сн/сн/сн/сx
47758КаштановВадим1983кмс Москва, личнон/сн/сн/сн/сx
48763ОльховскийВасилий1996 Москва ЮАО, лично01:36:46 (11)cнятн/сн/сн/сx
49766ФедосинАнтон1979 Санкт-Петербург, лично01:27:38 (4)01:26:02 (17)00:20:24 (5)н/сн/сx
50769БаскаевПавел1971Миасс, личнон/сн/сн/сн/сx
51772ЧерепановАртем1986 Авангард 24, Краснодарн/с01:47:33 (27)00:26:31 (27)02:22:44 (32)н/сx
52775БалабановДмитрий1984 Севастополь, личнон/сн/сн/сн/сx
53782КузьминНиколай1986 Авангард 24, Краснодарн/сн/сн/сн/сx
54784ГоршковВЛАДИМИР1978 Армавир00:24:25 (18)01:18:25 (14)н/сx
55785СотниковДМИТРИЙ0 Симферопольн/сн/сx
561003СотниковДМИТРИЙ0 Симферопольcнятн/сx

OPEN-1 OPEN-2 OPEN-3 М35 М45 М55 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55

М45

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда 04.01.2021 05.01.2021 06.01.2021 07.01.2021 08.01.2021 Сумма Место Отставание
1709ЕфимовРоман1976 Белгород, лично00:41:48 (1)00:30:30 (1)00:16:52 (1)00:28:29 (1)00:41:33 (1)02:39:121
2724РябкинМаксим1975кмс КСО 'Черное море', Геленджик00:49:18 (4)00:31:01 (2)00:19:25 (2)00:35:44 (5)00:43:29 (2)02:58:572+19:45
3712ГорбатенковИгорь1971мс Ленинградская обл.00:48:01 (2)00:32:24 (3)00:21:10 (4)00:33:08 (3)00:54:45 (3)03:09:283+30:16
4711МакейчикСергей1967мс Воронеж СШОР 18 Макейчик00:48:51 (3)00:32:33 (4)00:22:15 (6)00:34:30 (4)00:57:42 (5)03:15:514+36:39
5718УсовСергей1972БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород00:54:04 (6)00:38:25 (5)00:21:40 (5)00:32:15 (2)00:57:45 (6)03:24:095+44:57
6725ЛукашовЮрий1970БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, Белгород00:53:27 (5)00:39:37 (6)00:20:36 (3)00:36:20 (7)00:55:40 (4)03:25:406+46:28
7713ЖилинДенис1969X-race, Москва СВАО01:00:56 (9)00:44:43 (8)00:27:41 (13)00:45:10 (14)01:01:17 (7)03:59:477+80:35
8714ПанченкоЕвгений1972МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, Ставроп00:59:43 (8)00:57:01 (18)00:24:59 (10)00:39:57 (8)01:19:07 (16)04:20:478+101:35
9706ЖуковАндрей1972 Россия, лично01:09:39 (12)00:51:54 (12)00:31:12 (19)00:46:31 (16)01:02:51 (8)04:22:079+102:55
10728ВолковВладимир1984 PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Самара01:10:15 (13)00:52:23 (14)00:25:45 (11)00:43:48 (11)01:12:47 (13)04:24:5810+105:46
11729НикитинЛеонид1969ELK, Москва ЮЗАО01:16:15 (14)00:51:28 (10)00:24:20 (9)00:41:57 (9)01:10:59 (12)04:24:5911+105:47
12721СтружинскийВладимир1975 Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар01:06:07 (11)00:50:11 (9)00:23:15 (8)00:55:22 (22)01:14:51 (14)04:29:4612+110:34
13720ПроценкоАлексей1975СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО01:16:44 (15)00:52:44 (15)00:29:23 (15)00:46:45 (17)01:06:28 (9)04:32:0413+112:52
14716ДегтяревДмитрий1975МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, Ставроп01:23:26 (20)00:51:47 (11)00:29:28 (17)00:44:30 (12)01:15:01 (15)04:44:1214+125:00
15727ИвановСергей1968Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBН#w 01:18:51 (16)01:13:40 (23)00:27:00 (12)00:45:45 (15)01:08:31 (10)04:53:4715+134:35
16723КомпаниецОлег1967 Малахит, Москва СЗАО01:18:54 (17)00:57:02 (19)00:29:25 (16)00:55:11 (21)01:29:16 (21)05:09:4816+150:36
17722ОкуневАлексей1973 Новосибирск, лично01:19:48 (19)01:03:59 (21)00:28:01 (14)01:01:47 (25)01:23:18 (18)05:16:5317+157:41
18701ФедотовАлександр1969Кирсанов, Кирсанов01:28:37 (22)01:03:27 (20)00:34:41 (23)01:00:00 (24)01:21:34 (17)05:28:1918+169:07
19730КацайАлександр1969Москва ЮВАО, лично01:54:11 (26)00:52:54 (16)00:35:30 (24)00:55:03 (20)02:00:56 (22)06:18:3419+219:22
20703ТимаковВиктор1965 Спарта, Ростов-на-Донун/с00:29:45 (18)00:45:07 (13)01:09:52 (11)x
21715УшаковЮрий1957 Коралл, Севастополь01:26:21 (21)00:54:49 (17)00:32:02 (22)н/с01:25:49 (19)x
22702АнтипинОлег1974Владимирская обл.01:34:58 (24)01:09:07 (22)cнят00:57:56 (23)01:26:30 (20)x
23708КоноваловАндрей1971МосКомпас, Москва ВАО01:28:50 (23)00:51:56 (13)00:31:18 (20)00:53:50 (18)cнятx
24717УшаковАлександр1962 Коралл, Севастополь01:04:29 (10)н/сн/сcнятx
25719ДемьяновАлексей1976БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, Белгородcнят01:20:44 (24)00:40:32 (26)01:16:48 (27)cнятx
26704БелолапотковВалерий1968МБУ СШ № 5 Икар г.Ставрополь01:35:35 (25)01:22:11 (25)00:36:26 (25)01:14:42 (26)н/сx
27705КравцовКонстантин1982 Москва ЮАО, лично01:19:06 (18)н/сн/сн/сx
28707ЕфимовичОлег1973 МосКомпас02:26:20 (27)01:42:21 (26)н/сн/сн/сx
29710СычевДмитрий1971Брянск, лично00:56:57 (7)00:22:45 (7)00:36:02 (6)н/сx
30726ПавловАндрей1971 ЦСКА, Екатеринбургн/сcнят00:31:34 (21)н/сн/сx
31731СмирновАлександр1968 Ростов-на-Дону, личнон/сн/сн/сн/сx
32187ЗвягинСЕРГЕЙ1970 с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь00:44:36 (7)н/с00:42:34 (10)н/сx
331001МИССЮРАЕВГЕНИЙ0 с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь00:54:30 (19)н/сx

OPEN-1 OPEN-2 OPEN-3 М35 М45 М55 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55

М55

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда 04.01.2021 05.01.2021 06.01.2021 07.01.2021 08.01.2021 Сумма Место Отставание
1632ПьянковВладимир1962Приозерский р-н, лично00:39:18 (3)00:33:55 (1)00:25:11 (11)00:38:12 (3)00:37:45 (1)02:54:211
2619ЛексинАлексей1955 Геленджик_Л, Геленджик00:41:19 (4)00:37:28 (4)00:22:10 (3)00:35:35 (1)00:37:55 (2)02:54:272+0:06
3634МаксимовВладимир1964Рязань, лично00:39:05 (2)00:35:57 (3)00:24:10 (10)00:39:52 (4)00:45:38 (5)03:04:423+10:21
4630ЛисицаАлексей1976Лисица, Липецк00:53:06 (12)00:50:05 (12)00:22:01 (2)00:42:38 (7)00:40:15 (3)03:28:054+33:44
5616ЛозовикДмитрий1962 Анапа00:42:31 (5)00:43:22 (9)00:25:46 (12)00:44:44 (8)00:58:05 (14)03:34:285+40:07
6618КоршуновВладимир1949Евпатория, Крым00:55:09 (14)00:38:10 (5)00:22:38 (5)00:45:44 (9)00:53:28 (10)03:35:096+40:48
7623ЧубовИван1955Фиолент -О, Симферополь00:53:25 (13)00:40:19 (6)00:26:59 (15)00:42:12 (6)00:52:43 (9)03:35:387+41:17
8631БессоновСергей1966мс Новгородская область00:45:54 (7)00:43:05 (8)00:26:21 (14)00:53:40 (14)00:55:30 (11)03:44:308+50:09
9639НовицкийКонстантин1963Брянск Фортуна, Брянск00:58:44 (17)00:48:01 (10)00:23:54 (8)00:49:24 (12)00:47:38 (7)03:47:419+53:20
10624СаттаровРинат1953 СатКо Сочи, Сочи00:44:16 (6)00:41:37 (7)00:26:19 (13)01:02:36 (18)00:55:51 (12)03:50:3910+56:18
11621СияльскийВладислав1966Брянск Фортуна, Брянск00:48:22 (9)01:00:16 (17)00:23:12 (6)00:58:19 (16)00:43:40 (4)03:53:4911+59:28
12644МолотковЛеонид1959кмс Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), Воронеж01:06:35 (24)01:01:32 (18)00:22:12 (4)00:48:26 (10)00:52:23 (8)04:11:0812+76:47
13640ПехотинВладимир1957О-клуб 'Донецк'00:46:00 (8)01:09:23 (21)00:29:56 (17)00:51:21 (13)01:01:38 (16)04:18:1813+83:57
14614СоловьевВладимир1956 Брянск Фортуна, Брянск01:00:11 (18)00:49:25 (11)00:23:56 (9)01:02:38 (19)01:04:35 (17)04:20:4514+86:24
15642КотовНиколай1956Малахит, Москва СЗАО01:04:21 (21)00:56:23 (13)00:31:54 (21)00:58:48 (17)00:57:33 (13)04:28:5915+94:38
16641ПесоцкийАлександр1953СатКо Сочи, Сочи00:49:08 (10)01:17:18 (23)00:30:04 (18)00:49:01 (11)01:07:40 (19)04:33:1116+98:50
17638МихайлюкДмитрий1952 Малахит, Москва СЗАО00:57:21 (16)00:58:09 (14)00:30:53 (20)01:12:47 (23)01:06:55 (18)04:46:0517+111:44
18617ШестаковВиктор1959 КСО Компас Севастополь01:04:34 (22)01:03:56 (20)00:33:29 (22)01:06:07 (22)01:09:30 (21)04:57:3618+123:15
19633ДементьевКонстантин1966СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО01:05:04 (23)01:36:50 (26)00:23:39 (7)01:05:04 (21)01:08:17 (20)05:18:5419+144:33
20635КрамаревСергей1955 СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж01:17:15 (26)01:02:35 (19)00:34:11 (23)01:20:42 (24)01:13:11 (22)05:27:5420+153:33
21645АкуловИгорь1955 БРЯНСК - СИМЕИЗ, Брянск01:10:18 (25)01:20:56 (24)00:36:13 (25)01:27:13 (25)01:42:37 (25)06:17:1721+202:56
22636ЛогиновЕВГЕНИЙ0 Симферополь, лично 1cнят00:59:04 (15)00:27:50 (16)00:57:29 (15)00:46:46 (6)x
23643МатвиюкАлександр1961кмс Фиолент -О, Симферополь01:01:15 (19)cнятcнят01:04:24 (20)00:59:47 (15)x
24629ХроповСергей1962Москомпас-Х, Москва ЦАО01:01:35 (20)00:59:21 (16)00:35:27 (24)cнят01:17:15 (23)x
25613БойкоИгорь1963 КСО Компас Севастополь01:30:02 (28)01:49:53 (27)00:36:17 (26)cнят01:33:22 (24)x
26620СкоробогатовСергей1962СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО00:37:22 (1)00:34:05 (2)00:21:25 (1)00:36:02 (2)cнятx
27626КраткийАлександр1963 Крым, лично 100:51:35 (11)cнятcнят00:41:36 (5)cнятx
28615ПотаповСергей1957 Коралл, Севастополь00:57:01 (15)01:10:15 (22)00:30:46 (19)н/сн/сx
29622ПоловневАлександр1962 Санкт-Петербург, личнон/сн/сн/сн/сx
30625ИлларионовВладимир1959 Респ. Крым, лично01:20:05 (27)01:21:11 (25)00:49:15 (27)01:29:22 (26)н/сx
31627ГундоровСергей1955Красногорск, лично 1н/сн/сн/сн/сx
32628ТрухинЮрий1961 ЦДЮТур, Ростов-на-Донун/сн/сн/сн/сx
33637КривушинМартин1989 МГУ-географы, Москва ВАОн/сн/сн/сн/сx

OPEN-1 OPEN-2 OPEN-3 М35 М45 М55 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55

Ж35

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда 04.01.2021 05.01.2021 06.01.2021 07.01.2021 08.01.2021 Сумма Место Отставание
1515БанниковаЕлена1977мс СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО01:11:12 (2)01:03:38 (1)00:23:47 (2)00:46:52 (1)00:51:17 (4)04:16:461
2516БоревичИрина1978мс Ленинградская обл.01:16:07 (4)01:22:12 (8)00:25:05 (4)00:51:27 (3)00:51:15 (3)04:46:062+29:20
3529ГеоргиеваМаргарита1981мс Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), Воронеж01:20:09 (5)01:17:14 (5)00:24:07 (3)01:00:20 (5)00:50:18 (2)04:52:083+35:22
4509МанжайНаталья1978 МосКомпас, Москва ВАО01:31:43 (10)01:04:32 (2)00:26:45 (5)00:50:45 (2)01:12:50 (13)05:06:354+49:49
5513ГолубеваВиктория1979кмс р-н Центральный, лично01:13:01 (3)01:19:42 (7)00:28:12 (7)00:55:17 (4)01:15:27 (17)05:11:395+54:53
6503ШинкарёваОльга1983Крым, лично01:28:20 (7)01:17:13 (4)00:29:39 (10)01:02:09 (8)01:02:16 (5)05:19:376+62:51
7530КорнееваИрина1976 Волжский, Волжский01:30:07 (9)01:17:52 (6)00:28:10 (6)01:09:32 (17)01:04:39 (6)05:30:207+73:34
8537БолдоваЮлия1984Рыбинск, Рыбинский р-н01:29:41 (8)01:24:22 (9)00:30:45 (12)01:01:13 (6)01:05:49 (8)05:31:508+75:04
9535МазинаТатьяна1980СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО01:32:01 (11)01:34:55 (18)00:28:46 (8)01:08:37 (15)01:09:20 (11)05:53:399+96:53
10508КоршуноваАнна1986Евпатория, Крым01:34:06 (13)01:31:09 (14)00:31:57 (14)01:03:28 (10)01:23:34 (22)06:04:1410+107:28
11519МедведеваМария1977Ориента-Кунцево, Москва ЗАО01:43:30 (15)01:35:55 (19)00:32:32 (16)01:05:39 (11)01:13:25 (14)06:11:0111+114:15
12504ТретьяковаМаргарита2001кмс МосКомпас, Москва ВАО01:39:41 (14)01:33:12 (17)00:33:38 (19)01:01:57 (7)01:25:41 (23)06:14:0912+117:23
13526МельниковаТатьяна1981кмс КСО 'МАГНИТ', Уфа01:43:37 (16)01:28:06 (11)00:37:25 (27)01:24:27 (28)01:08:27 (9)06:22:0213+125:16
14533КондратьеваТатьяна1977 BALAKLAVA, Севастополь01:45:37 (19)01:40:10 (22)00:34:41 (21)01:12:42 (19)01:11:45 (12)06:24:5514+128:09
15520КалиниченкоНаталья1983 BALAKLAVA, Севастополь01:43:48 (17)01:44:33 (23)00:35:15 (23)01:12:43 (20)01:20:07 (20)06:36:2615+139:40
16536АтлетоваМария1988 Москва СЗАО, лично02:02:07 (23)01:40:04 (21)00:31:49 (13)01:08:40 (16)01:15:22 (16)06:38:0216+141:16
17532КолосоваЕлена1982Ленинградская обл.01:52:44 (21)01:56:51 (24)00:42:06 (30)01:23:34 (27)01:15:50 (18)07:11:0517+174:19
18506ДёминаАлёна1994 ССО МИФИ, Москва ЮАО02:01:55 (22)02:06:21 (26)00:38:10 (29)01:15:30 (21)01:29:27 (25)07:31:2318+194:37
19528ЧерновицкаяЮлия1976 Лосиный остров, Москва ВАО02:04:52 (25)02:23:21 (32)00:35:09 (22)01:23:12 (25)01:34:26 (27)08:01:0019+224:14
20540ТрещеваОлеся1985БИЗОНЫ, Волжский02:21:59 (29)02:17:27 (30)00:35:51 (24)01:29:21 (29)01:22:30 (21)08:07:0820+230:22
21534БыркинаЕкатерина1988ССО МИФИ, Москва ЮАО02:17:51 (26)02:23:19 (31)00:36:06 (26)01:23:29 (26)01:41:44 (29)08:22:2921+245:43
22234БабинаКсения1989НГУ, Новосибирск02:39:49 (33)н/с01:34:03 (32)01:32:25 (26)x
232000СитдиковаАлия1976 Смоленская обл.н/с00:46:15 (1)x
24521БламарНаталья0 Рязанская обл.01:28:14 (6)01:28:09 (12)cнят01:03:10 (9)01:05:05 (7)x
25228Василенко в/кМария1993Москва СВАО, личноcнят00:33:35 (18)01:07:44 (13)01:08:32 (10)x
26512ГаркушинаОльга1982 Ростов-на-Дону, личнон/с00:30:04 (11)01:17:30 (24)01:13:47 (15)x
27514ИвановаДАРЬЯ1994 Батайск, лично01:47:39 (20)01:32:23 (16)00:36:05 (25)н/с01:18:02 (19)x
28507БорисенковаНаталья1978Малахит, Москва СЗАО 102:02:27 (24)00:44:20 (31)01:30:02 (30)01:26:34 (24)x
29525НовиковаАнастасия1990 Батайск, лично02:19:03 (27)02:43:27 (34)00:53:12 (34)н/с01:35:48 (28)x
30518РышковаАнна1978 BALAKLAVA, Севастопольcнят02:15:22 (28)00:47:37 (33)cнят01:55:30 (30)x
31522АртесНаталья1994ССО МИФИ, Москва ЮАО01:33:53 (12)01:36:39 (20)00:37:42 (28)01:07:48 (14)cнятx
32524ЯковлеваВиктория1979 Якутск, личнон/сн/сн/с02:11:38 (31)x
33210Пешикова в/кАнастасия1990Ленинский р-н, лично02:21:26 (28)01:29:35 (13)00:28:48 (9)01:12:08 (18)cнятx
34231Калиновская в/кМария1995Ленинский р-н, личнон/с01:31:28 (15)00:32:01 (15)01:06:14 (12)cнятx
35501ХабароваЮлия1984 СатКо Сочи, Сочи 1н/сн/сн/сн/сx
36502ЛегаАнна1993 Краснодар, личнон/сн/сcнятн/сx
37505СафроноваЕЛЕНА1982 Москва 101:08:24 (1)01:15:53 (3)00:22:36 (1)н/сн/сx
38510ЛевченкоТатьяна1981 Краснодар, личнон/сн/с01:53:12 (33)н/сx
39511Илларионова в/кСветлана1995 Респ. Крым, личноcнят02:12:11 (27)cнят01:15:57 (23)н/сx
40517Добрыдина в/кМария1993 Севастополь, лично 102:31:06 (30)cнят01:00:50 (35)н/сн/сx
41523ДжаникянЛюбовь1977 Рязань, лично 1н/сн/сн/сн/сx
42527Илларионова в/кСветлана1959 Респ. Крым, лично03:05:44 (31)02:17:01 (29)н/с02:11:11 (34)н/сx
43538НикулинаОльга1983мс Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулинcнят01:25:48 (10)00:33:02 (17)cнятн/сx
44531ЛексинаВиктoрия1976Котики, Москва САО01:44:38 (18)cнят00:34:04 (20)01:15:36 (22)x
45539ИвановаИрина1986 Липецк, лично03:06:05 (32)02:04:17 (25)00:45:44 (32)01:30:47 (31)cнятx

OPEN-1 OPEN-2 OPEN-3 М35 М45 М55 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55

Ж45

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда 04.01.2021 05.01.2021 06.01.2021 07.01.2021 08.01.2021 Сумма Место Отставание
1554СкоробогатоваОльга1974СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО00:52:47 (3)01:01:24 (4)00:19:42 (4)00:43:02 (4)00:40:45 (2)03:37:401
2556БогдановаЛюдмила1973БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород00:50:56 (2)01:02:06 (5)00:24:09 (13)00:42:01 (3)00:44:09 (7)03:43:212+5:41
3551МакейчикНаталья1966мс Воронеж СШОР 18 Макейчик00:47:41 (1)00:48:19 (1)00:18:09 (3)01:06:04 (18)00:43:22 (4)03:43:353+5:55
4549ГодуноваСветлана1976кмс Владимирская обл.01:00:11 (5)01:02:08 (6)00:16:36 (1)00:41:04 (2)00:44:07 (6)03:44:064+6:26
5547ЛисицаСветлана1974Лисица, Липецк00:59:59 (4)00:57:29 (3)00:23:11 (10)00:44:09 (7)00:40:24 (1)03:45:125+7:32
6558ПархомчукЕкатерина1974Новосибирск, лично01:01:40 (6)01:03:32 (7)00:24:01 (12)00:43:32 (5)00:42:45 (3)03:55:306+17:50
7545ПанкрушинаЕлена1969 Красногорск, лично01:01:55 (7)01:15:02 (11)00:21:41 (6)00:54:45 (14)00:54:23 (14)04:27:467+50:06
8557ПанченкоОльга1974МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, Ставроп01:09:07 (9)01:04:31 (8)00:23:53 (11)00:51:31 (13)01:00:55 (18)04:29:578+52:17
9553АлексеницерВероника1973 Крымчанки, Симферополь01:48:19 (14)00:52:27 (2)00:22:05 (7)00:43:53 (6)00:45:38 (9)04:32:229+54:42
10543КучероваНаталья1972Владимирская обл.01:15:28 (10)01:26:28 (15)00:22:41 (9)00:48:44 (9)00:43:26 (5)04:36:4710+59:07
11562ФотееваНаталия1975 Екатеринбург, лично01:33:26 (13)01:31:22 (16)00:26:35 (15)00:55:49 (15)01:08:28 (19)05:35:4011+118:00
12559РахманинаНаталья1971ЦДЮТ и ПВ Рахманина, Тула02:02:08 (15)01:35:50 (17)00:30:55 (18)01:03:20 (16)01:11:21 (20)06:23:3412+165:54
13541СтружинскаяЖанна1975 Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар01:18:28 (11)02:16:23 (21)00:42:39 (21)01:12:57 (20)01:34:41 (23)07:05:0813+207:28
14555ЗганяйкоНАДЕЖДА1969 Республика Крым, Симферополь01:30:35 (12)01:44:28 (19)00:32:59 (20)02:20:35 (22)00:59:25 (17)07:08:0214+210:22
15552БузинаМаринэ1976 Ростов-на-дону личнон/с00:22:24 (8)00:49:46 (11)00:45:18 (8)x
16563КузнецоваОльга1972 Чистый воздух, Каменск-УральскийBН#w н/с01:07:22 (9)00:17:39 (2)00:40:03 (1)00:46:41 (10)x
17548ТимаковаЛюбовь1966 Спарта, Ростов-на-Донун/с00:20:28 (5)00:49:09 (10)00:50:09 (11)x
18544НовиковаЛюдмила1967 Крымчанки, Симферопольн/с01:10:18 (10)00:24:45 (14)00:50:49 (12)00:52:06 (12)x
19560ХохловаВалентина1973 ГБОУДО РК 'ЦДЮТК', Симферопольн/с01:23:54 (14)н/с00:47:48 (8)00:54:13 (13)x
20565ПещанскаяВАЛЕНТИНА1967 Крым, лично01:03:45 (17)00:55:09 (15)x
21564ЕфимоваИРИНА1967 Крым, лично01:19:57 (12)н/сн/с00:57:24 (16)x
22546ЗайцеваАнжела1969 Ставрополь СШ №501:03:40 (8)01:21:38 (13)00:26:43 (16)н/с01:13:32 (21)x
23550СенченкоОльга1967О-клуб 'Донецк'cнят01:48:48 (20)00:31:31 (19)01:11:20 (19)01:20:27 (22)x
24542МакароваОльга1976Л-Мед, Тулан/сн/сн/сн/сx
25561СмолинаСветлана1967кмс ДЮСШ Нефтекамск, Нефтекамскн/с01:35:55 (18)00:27:46 (17)н/сн/сx
261002МИССЮРАИРИНА0 с/к 'Ориентир', Симферополь01:16:31 (21)н/сx

OPEN-1 OPEN-2 OPEN-3 М35 М45 М55 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55

Ж55

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда 04.01.2021 05.01.2021 06.01.2021 07.01.2021 08.01.2021 Сумма Место Отставание
1604ХепинаОльга1964мс Новгородская область00:34:02 (3)00:38:47 (1)00:19:50 (4)00:31:00 (1)00:43:08 (1)02:46:471
2611ПокотилоОльга1955Москва ЮАО, лично 200:38:04 (6)00:51:50 (4)00:17:46 (2)00:33:02 (2)00:53:45 (3)03:14:272+27:40
3603ЛексинаИрина1953 Геленджик_Л, Геленджик00:33:30 (1)00:44:38 (2)00:29:51 (8)00:35:43 (4)00:57:38 (4)03:21:203+34:33
4601ДевятоваЛюбовь1960 Девятова, Краснодар00:33:59 (2)00:47:10 (3)00:16:56 (1)00:37:34 (5)01:13:30 (10)03:29:094+42:22
5607АнкудиноваМайя1965Ярославль, Ярославль00:42:52 (7)00:55:05 (5)00:20:53 (5)00:44:29 (8)01:04:22 (8)03:47:415+60:54
6606СавиныхЛариса1963р-н Центральный, лично00:37:54 (5)01:05:23 (9)00:26:05 (7)00:39:22 (6)01:02:17 (6)03:51:016+64:14
7605МолотковаНина1954кмс Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), Воронеж00:44:55 (8)00:56:50 (6)00:24:44 (6)00:50:36 (9)01:00:10 (5)03:57:157+70:28
8609БуяковаЕлена1965 Севастополь, лично00:47:09 (10)01:01:47 (8)00:33:37 (10)00:55:21 (10)01:19:29 (11)04:37:238+110:36
9612ДавиденкоЛюдмила1955 Севастополь, лично00:46:52 (9)01:35:06 (11)00:30:22 (9)00:55:37 (11)01:09:59 (9)04:57:569+131:09
10602БегичеваЕлена1966КСО 'Черное Море', Краснодарн/с00:19:13 (3)00:33:34 (3)00:44:43 (2)x
11608АкуловаЕлизавета1957 БРЯНСК - СИМЕИЗ, Брянск00:35:58 (4)00:59:05 (7)н/с00:41:43 (7)01:04:07 (7)x
12610КиндиеваИльгиза1957 ДЮСШ Нефтекамск, Нефтекамскн/с01:22:48 (10)00:35:03 (11)н/сн/сx